Position Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Team
1 01:58:17 4526 DEMARET CHARLES HENRI ESPH POLE VTT BESANC
2 01:58:18 4517 SEVESSAND BENJAMIN ESPH TEAM SCOTT
3 02:00:15 4515 DESARMENIEN ALBAN ESPH VTT MASSIF JURA
4 02:01:07 4528 DASSAIN ARNAUD ESPH POLE VTT BESANC
5 02:02:27 4532 DELORME VINCENT ESPH CHAMBERY CYCL C
6 02:03:19 4527 BOUCKE MAXIME ESPH POLE VTT BESANC
7 02:04:10 4514 TEYSSANDIER FREDERIC INTH CREMIEU MOUNTAI
8 02:06:14 4513 MORAND BORIS ESPH UNION SPORTIVE
9 02:07:18 4516 CRAFFE STEPHANE ESPH VTT CONLIEGE
10 02:07:20 4524 MENNESSON OLIVIER ESPH TEAM MBK/.VELO
11 02:09:37 4523 RIVOIRE PIERRE OLIVIER ESPH TEAM SUNN 69/ U
12 02:09:54 4534 SUCHET CEDRIC ESPH U.C. HAUTEVILLE
13 02:10:47 4506 HUARD ANAEL ESPH UC CRAN GEVRIER
14 02:11:47 4507 SWETLOFF ALEXIS ESPH VELO CLUB BELLE
15 02:12:37 4512 BIARD SEBASTIEN ESPH VTT CONLIEGE
16 02:15:10 4520 GANZER SYLVAIN ESPH VTT PLATEAU DULIZON
17 02:17:50 4026 BOUTTECON EMMANUELLE INTF TEAM FRM/ASPTT
18 02:18:12 4021 ROCHET SONIA INTF TEAM BRICOMARCH
19 02:18:13 4519 BIGOT GERALD ESPH U.S. BIETTE GAU
20 02:20:09 4027 GUIRRONNET SANDRINE VETF TEAM E.G.S.
21 02:22:19 4525 NICOLIER ALEXANDRE ESPH POLE VTT BESANC
22 02:23:47 4505 AZZOLIN LAURENT ESPH UNION SPORTIVE
23 02:25:27 4530 CIZAIRE GUILLAUME ESPH VS MACONNAIS
24 02:26:20 4502 PASQUALIN OLIVIER ESPH CHAMBERY CYCL C
25 02:27:18 4518 JEANNIN VINCENT ESPH INDIVIDUEL
26 02:28:34 4504 CARRIER JULIEN ESPH UNION SPORTIVE
27 02:28:40 4008 PLURIEL SYLVIE INTF S.L.C. ST MICHE
28 02:32:08 4012 DALMAIS VALERIE INTF VTT MASSIF JURA
29 02:33:02 4509 AUROUSSEAU TOMMY ESPH INDIVIDUEL
30 02:33:45 4029 EGLEME SANDRINE INTF VS MACONNAIS
31 02:33:49 4033 PHILIBERT MIREILLE INTF  
32 02:34:18 4510 CONVERSET JULIEN ESPH INDIVIDUEL
33 02:34:37 4003 PAILLET CECILE INTF AC DAMPARIS/TAV
34 02:36:40 4522 MORNICO MARC ESPH VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON
35 02:39:38 4501 RIFFARD SYLVAIN ESPH UNION SPORTIVE
36 02:39:38 4503 OLIVIER AURELIEN ESPH UNION SPORTIVE
37 02:44:41 4531 SALMON XAVIER ESPH A.C. MESNIL LE
38 02:46:07 4007 COUTANSON CLAUDINE INTF S.L.C. ST MICHE
39 02:46:08 4017 PAGNIER JOELLE   U.S. MOREZ
40 02:48:13 4018 TOURNUT FABIENNE INTF AC DAMPARIS TAV
41 02:50:03 4001 COTTEZ VALERIE INTF VTT MASSIF JURA
42 02:51:31 4023 CHAUVIN MURIEL INTF  
43 02:52:00 4025 CLOLUS ANNE VETF VTT CONLIEGE
44 02:52:54 4015 DUPASQUIER VALERIE INTF  
45 02:54:53 4014 PONCET NATHALIE INTF UNION SPORTIVE
46 02:59:00 4508 PETITPAIN LOYS ESPH SECTION VTT ADA
47 03:03:37 4006 TRIBODET HELENE INTF LES INTREPIDES
48 03:05:12 4030 STOOP MARIE PIERRE INTF  
49 03:06:38 4521 MONNIER ARNAUD ESPH ACCRO BIKE LYON
50 03:07:25 4024 JOYEROT CAROLINE INTF BESANCON VTT EV
51 03:08:23 4010 GAASCH CATHERINE INTF  
52 03:12:21 4016 PIQUET MARIANNE VETF UNION SPORTIVE
53 03:15:47 4005 REVOL CAROLINE SENF  
54 03:22:09 4002 GAUTHEROT PATRICIA    
55 03:34:38 4032 CRUSSARD ALINE SENF CA MONT ST QUEN
56 03:34:43 4011 ESCANDE MARIE HELENE INTF  
57 03:35:55 4020 CETRE MYRIAM INTF  
58 03:56:32 4009 CARRION CHRISTIANE   ASPTT DIJON BO
59 04:05:58 4019 SCORDO MARIE ODILE INTF  
60 04:29:38 4022 CAZEAUX FREDERIQUE VETF